10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

------------------------------------------------
EVENT #5 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:16.2 5:34 2233 Alex Harrison SR O'Fallon (il)
2 2 17:22.2 5:36 2981 Andrew Connor SO Rockhurst
3 3 17:23.4 5:36 2996 Branden Schaff JR Rockhurst
4 4 17:24.0 5:37 149 Gabriel McClain FR Blue Springs
5 5 17:30.5 5:39 636 Joey Labitska JR Festus
6 6 17:31.8 5:39 3361 Austin Zuniga SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
7 7 17:37.4 5:41 2983 Zachary Delong JR Rockhurst
8 8 17:42.9 5:43 2928 Dean Frossard SO Rock Bridge
9 9 17:48.1 5:44 2984 Maxwell Goeke FR Rockhurst
10 10 17:51.5 5:45 2990 William Oltjen JR Rockhurst
11 11 17:51.6 5:45 2980 Peter Campbell SO Rockhurst
12 12 17:52.2 5:46 2950 Mason Mislan SR Rock Bridge
13 13 17:55.0 5:46 1033 Jared Sinkey SO Ft. Zumwalt West
14 14 18:01.4 5:49 154 Vincent Pierce JR Blue Springs
15 18:01.8 5:49 2702 Caleb Jarvis SO Potosi
16 15 18:02.5 5:49 2317 Christian Sletten JR Owasso (ok)
17 16 18:02.6 5:49 258 Sean Vegely SO Cbc
18 17 18:03.7 5:49 638 Dakota McKinney SO Festus
19 18 18:07.1 5:50 3360 Alex Wagner SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
20 19 18:08.4 5:51 2316 Colten Poe FR Owasso (ok)
21 20 18:11.7 5:52 3350 Luke Godard FR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
22 21 18:12.1 5:52 2985 Steven Hutto JR Rockhurst
23 22 18:12.7 5:52 2919 David Brummett SO Rock Bridge
24 23 18:12.9 5:52 1006 Jason Brown SO Ft. Zumwalt West
25 24 18:13.8 5:53 2976 James Weaver SO Rock Bridge
26 25 18:14.0 5:53 1028 Michael Preiss SR Ft. Zumwalt West
27 26 18:14.4 5:53 2946 Connor Liebhart JR Rock Bridge
28 27 18:14.6 5:53 212 Charles Barcom SO Cbc
29 28 18:15.7 5:53 2926 Brendan Fish SR Rock Bridge
30 29 18:17.0 5:54 649 Matthew Thomas JR Festus
31 30 18:17.3 5:54 3125 Hayes Harris SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
32 31 18:18.2 5:54 2309 Jonah Brown SO Owasso (ok)
33 32 18:18.7 5:54 3352 Alex Kinnan SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
34 33 18:22.0 5:55 150 James McCulloch SO Blue Springs
35 34 18:22.4 5:55 3348 Grayson Dunst JR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
36 35 18:23.6 5:56 2938 Justin Hendricks JR Rock Bridge
37 18:23.7 5:56 2959 Jacob Ripley SO Rock Bridge
38 36 18:25.1 5:56 627 Jared Brown JR Festus
39 37 18:25.6 5:56 2230 Matt Gilster SO O'Fallon (il)
40 38 18:26.3 5:57 647 Braden Shular JR Festus
41 18:29.9 5:58 2931 Elias Gaffney JR Rock Bridge
42 18:30.6 5:58 2943 Kevin Kiehne SO Rock Bridge
43 39 18:31.2 5:58 3357 Michael Ogle SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
44 40 18:31.3 5:58 3279 Roman Lipinski JR St. Louis University High
45 41 18:31.7 5:58 2219 Ryan Byrnes SR O'Fallon (il)
46 42 18:33.3 5:59 3268 Gunnar Himich SO St. Louis University High
47 43 18:34.4 5:59 1009 Ethan Compas SR Ft. Zumwalt West
48 44 18:34.6 5:59 3246 Paul Burka SO St. Louis University High
49 45 18:36.2 6:00 1864 Robert Gary SO Marquette
50 46 18:38.0 6:00 1034 David Spies SR Ft. Zumwalt West
51 18:38.4 6:00 2921 Nicholas Choma JR Rock Bridge
52 47 18:40.4 6:01 136 Morgan Cauveren SO Blue Springs
53 48 18:40.6 6:01 1029 Bryan Prichard JR Ft. Zumwalt West
54 49 18:40.7 6:01 2312 Brandon Hunt FR Owasso (ok)
55 50 18:44.8 6:03 652 James Ziesmer SO Festus
56 51 18:46.1 6:03 3282 Ethan McIntyre SR St. Louis University High
57 52 18:47.5 6:03 3263 Matthew Gunn SO St. Louis University High
58 53 18:47.8 6:03 3114 Austin Bosley SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
59 54 18:48.6 6:04 3347 Zachary Dare JR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
60 55 18:48.7 6:04 2234 Ashton Hess FR O'Fallon (il)
61 56 18:51.0 6:04 1922 William Tunis SO Marquette
62 57 18:52.0 6:05 2220 Lucas Capistrant SO O'Fallon (il)
63 58 18:55.0 6:06 1683 James Gallup FR Liberty North
64 59 18:56.3 6:06 244 Tyler Maine JR Cbc
65 60 18:57.0 6:06 1018 Joseph Kedl JR Ft. Zumwalt West
66 61 18:57.2 6:07 1428 Matthew Breckenridge JR Kickapoo
67 62 18:58.7 6:07 1686 Justin Madison SO Liberty North
68 19:00.3 6:08 2934 Brandon Goins SR Rock Bridge
69 63 19:00.7 6:08 134 Ben Bradley SO Blue Springs
70 64 19:00.8 6:08 2311 Nick Gauldin SO Owasso (ok)
71 65 19:01.2 6:08 3302 Declan Tajkowski SO St. Louis University High
72 19:02.1 6:08 1021 Devin McKenna SO Ft. Zumwalt West
73 66 19:02.6 6:08 1426 Alexander Bossing JR Kickapoo
74 19:03.9 6:09 2960 Sam Robinson SR Rock Bridge
75 19:04.7 6:09 2962 Benjamin Rouder JR Rock Bridge
76 67 19:04.8 6:09 2545 Sterling Fuller JR Parkway South
77 68 19:05.3 6:09 3133 Juan Sanchez JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
78 69 19:07.2 6:10 1214 Ethan Schlegel JR Hillsboro
79 70 19:08.7 6:10 1886 Brian Lasker SR Marquette
80 71 19:08.8 6:10 3277 Thomas Leeker JR St. Louis University High
81 72 19:09.8 6:11 3121 Chris Ducote JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
82 73 19:10.3 6:11 457 Patrick Sanchez JR Desmet
83 74 19:12.0 6:11 155 Armani Redes FR Blue Springs
84 75 19:13.1 6:12 3115 Ismael Bresino SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
85 76 19:13.5 6:12 2273 Spencer Woll SO O'Fallon (il)
86 77 19:13.8 6:12 1675 Travis Akin JR Liberty North
87 78 19:16.5 6:13 462 Andrew Smith JR Desmet
88 79 19:17.4 6:13 1871 Ryan Hoefferle SO Marquette
89 80 19:18.1 6:13 438 Thomas Linhares SR Desmet
90 81 19:18.2 6:13 1312 Ian Myers SR Jackson
91 19:23.0 6:15 3288 Matthew Northcott JR St. Louis University High
92 19:23.4 6:15 2920 Logan Buster JR Rock Bridge
93 82 19:25.4 6:16 1845 Drew Baker SO Marquette
94 83 19:25.5 6:16 459 Nolan Shannon SO Desmet
95 19:27.7 6:16 1024 Cameron Myers JR Ft. Zumwalt West
96 84 19:29.1 6:17 2271 Johnathon Whitaker JR O'Fallon (il)
97 85 19:29.1 6:17 3467 Noah Signaigo FR Timberland
98 86 19:31.0 6:17 544 Tyler Hanneke JR Eureka
99 87 19:31.6 6:18 160 Joseph Wendell JR Blue Springs
100 88 19:32.6 6:18 460 Ralph Skitt SR Desmet
101 19:32.9 6:18 2941 Ben Howser JR Rock Bridge
102 19:33.8 6:18 2942 Jacob Johnson SR Rock Bridge
103 19:34.0 6:18 3307 Joseph Watkins SO St. Louis University High
104 89 19:36.2 6:19 1681 Dylan Drew FR Liberty North
105 90 19:37.4 6:19 1685 Warren Lewis JR Liberty North
106 19:39.2 6:20 2948 Matt May SR Rock Bridge
107 91 19:39.3 6:20 2569 Colby Ritchie JR Parkway South
108 92 19:39.4 6:20 424 Keegan Callahan SO Desmet
109 19:39.8 6:20 2970 Connor Squellati SO Rock Bridge
110 19:40.2 6:20 2917 Hunter Bessey SR Rock Bridge
111 93 19:40.5 6:20 1208 Simon Langrehr SR Hillsboro
112 19:40.7 6:21 2969 Sam Speake JR Rock Bridge
113 94 19:41.2 6:21 558 Harrison Warden SO Eureka
114 95 19:42.4 6:21 625 Kyle Bennett JR Festus
115 96 19:43.4 6:21 554 Zachary Stubblefield SO Eureka
116 19:44.3 6:22 2932 Alex Geyer SO Rock Bridge
117 97 19:45.8 6:22 3470 Brandon Willard JR Timberland
118 19:46.8 6:22 1010 Alec Crepps SR Ft. Zumwalt West
119 19:48.0 6:23 2709 Dylan Wilson SO Potosi
120 98 19:48.6 6:23 1678 Jacob Branson SR Liberty North
121 99 19:49.6 6:23 1679 Thomas Bryant JR Liberty North
122 19:49.7 6:23 1035 Alexander Stephens SO Ft. Zumwalt West
123 100 19:50.7 6:24 419 Timothy Abbenhaus SO Desmet
124 19:50.8 6:24 3251 Jacob Coriell JR St. Louis University High
125 19:51.7 6:24 1025 Jaydon Payment JR Ft. Zumwalt West
126 19:52.7 6:24 2264 Eric Shipley JR O'Fallon (il)
127 19:53.5 6:25 3250 Gordon Connaghan JR St. Louis University High
128 19:54.8 6:25 3266 Zachary Hennes JR St. Louis University High
129 101 19:55.7 6:25 1299 Braeden Dobbs JR Jackson
130 102 19:55.7 6:25 2444 Erik Lee JR Parkway Central
131 19:55.9 6:25 2924 Zach Doster JR Rock Bridge
132 103 19:55.9 6:25 3120 Will Crotts SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
133 19:56.7 6:26 2238 Andrew Joyce FR O'Fallon (il)
134 19:57.0 6:26 2978 Brandon Young SO Rock Bridge
135 19:58.0 6:26 1015 Devon Harris SO Ft. Zumwalt West
136 104 19:58.4 6:26 3135 Jason Smith SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
137 105 19:58.7 6:26 1841 Keith Alley SO Marquette
138 106 19:58.9 6:26 1866 Mark Goldenberg SO Marquette
139 107 19:59.0 6:26 1213 Aiden Schlegel SO Hillsboro
140 108 19:59.7 6:27 1430 Timothy Cobb JR Kickapoo
141 109 20:00.5 6:27 548 Morgan McFadden SO Eureka
142 110 20:01.1 6:27 2578 David Venkatesan FR Parkway South
143 111 20:01.3 6:27 1207 Caleb Langrehr SO Hillsboro
144 20:05.0 6:28 470 Nicholas Wilhelm SR Desmet
145 112 20:05.5 6:28 553 Brandon Seidensticker JR Eureka
146 113 20:06.0 6:29 2433 Anthony Chen JR Parkway Central
147 20:06.4 6:29 461 Alexander Smith SO Desmet
148 114 20:07.4 6:29 3457 Brett Manegre JR Timberland
149 20:07.7 6:29 1855 Jack Cuba JR Marquette
150 20:07.9 6:29 2240 James Kelly FR O'Fallon (il)
151 20:07.9 6:29 2246 Brendan Krell FR O'Fallon (il)
152 20:08.9 6:30 1687 Eion McKenna SO Liberty North
153 20:09.5 6:30 1031 Mateo Robbins SO Ft. Zumwalt West
154 20:10.2 6:30 1689 Carter Smith SO Liberty North
155 20:10.6 6:30 2975 Clayton Warder SR Rock Bridge
156 20:11.1 6:30 1863 Matthew Foote JR Marquette
157 115 20:13.2 6:31 2553 Justin Klopfer SO Parkway South
158 116 20:13.5 6:31 2432 John Byrne SR Parkway Central
159 117 20:13.5 6:31 540 Nicholas Frerking JR Eureka
160 20:14.8 6:31 3116 Braxton Carney JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
161 118 20:15.4 6:32 2445 Connor Lovera SR Parkway Central
162 20:20.8 6:33 3345 Steve Bush JR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
163 20:21.2 6:34 1924 Jack Warmann SO Marquette
164 119 20:21.2 6:34 2559 Christopher Mark SR Parkway South
165 20:22.0 6:34 2936 Jackson Gysbers SO Rock Bridge
166 120 20:22.2 6:34 1446 Riley McCullough JR Kickapoo
167 121 20:22.5 6:34 2535 Shawne Auer SO Parkway South
168 20:23.8 6:34 1037 William Wieda JR Ft. Zumwalt West
169 122 20:24.5 6:35 550 Nicholas Mungenast FR Eureka
170 20:24.5 6:35 3261 Sergio Goodwin SR St. Louis University High
171 20:24.7 6:35 3286 Thomas Munsell SO St. Louis University High
172 20:26.2 6:35 1020 Noah Lee SO Ft. Zumwalt West
173 20:27.3 6:36 3355 John Manning SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
174 20:27.9 6:36 541 Nicholas Fujimoto SR Eureka
175 20:28.0 6:36 542 Theodore Fujimoto SO Eureka
176 20:29.0 6:36 556 Cory Sullivan FR Eureka
177 123 20:29.4 6:36 1217 Ethan Weible SO Hillsboro
178 20:30.5 6:37 3128 Ethan Jackson SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
179 20:31.8 6:37 3124 Austin Harbison JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
180 20:32.2 6:37 1026 Chase Porter SO Ft. Zumwalt West
181 124 20:32.7 6:37 2580 Alex Zheng SR Parkway South
182 20:32.9 6:37 2251 Ryan Mank SO O'Fallon (il)
183 125 20:34.4 6:38 1432 Samuel Cornwell SO Kickapoo
184 126 20:35.3 6:38 1309 Austin Lambert SO Jackson
185 20:35.5 6:38 429 Henry Gloriod SO Desmet
186 127 20:36.1 6:38 3445 Tristan Boyd JR Timberland
187 128 20:36.4 6:38 2105 Ben Pfau SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
188 20:36.7 6:39 3303 John Thomas SO St. Louis University High
189 20:36.8 6:39 2947 Andy Luetkemeier SO Rock Bridge
190 129 20:36.9 6:39 2092 Alex Dow FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
191 130 20:38.9 6:39 1194 Luke Allison JR Hillsboro
192 20:39.1 6:39 2255 Gunnar Moffitt SO O'Fallon (il)
193 20:39.4 6:39 443 Justin McNiel SO Desmet
194 20:39.7 6:39 2944 In Kim SR Rock Bridge
195 20:40.9 6:40 539 Connor Dolan SR Eureka
196 20:40.9 6:40 2576 Luke Ungerer FR Parkway South
197 20:41.8 6:40 2929 Cameron Fuller SO Rock Bridge
198 20:42.3 6:40 447 Alexander Myers SO Desmet
199 20:43.3 6:41 2927 Blaine Forshee SO Rock Bridge
200 131 20:44.5 6:41 253 Daniel Rooney JR Cbc
201 20:44.6 6:41 1007 James Classen SO Ft. Zumwalt West
202 20:45.3 6:41 3118 Hunter Cloud JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
203 132 20:45.4 6:41 3468 Nicholas Sparacino SR Timberland
204 20:46.9 6:42 2951 Dalton Nunamaker SO Rock Bridge
205 20:47.2 6:42 1911 Kurt Schueddig SR Marquette
206 20:47.5 6:42 446 Abraham Murillo SO Desmet
207 20:47.6 6:42 552 Ethan Schweizer FR Eureka
208 20:49.2 6:43 2575 Connor Travers JR Parkway South
209 20:50.7 6:43 1873 Cooper Hoffmeyer JR Marquette
210 133 20:50.7 6:43 3463 Alexander Parkes SR Timberland
211 20:52.4 6:44 1872 Jacob Hoffman SR Marquette
212 20:52.4 6:44 2263 Tyler Sexton FR O'Fallon (il)
213 20:53.1 6:44 3130 Nathan May JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
214 20:54.9 6:44 3265 John Heller SO St. Louis University High
215 20:55.2 6:44 2221 Zachary Claxton FR O'Fallon (il)
216 134 20:55.2 6:44 2096 William Keene SR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
217 135 20:56.1 6:45 3448 William Chism JR Timberland
218 20:56.8 6:45 1688 Jarrod Morris SR Liberty North
219 20:58.1 6:45 3138 Andrew West SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
220 20:58.5 6:46 2241 Nick Kelly SR O'Fallon (il)
221 20:59.9 6:46 137 Jon Dorris JR Blue Springs
222 136 21:00.5 6:46 1451 Carter Shanklin JR Kickapoo
223 21:01.3 6:46 2577 Bryan Van Genderen FR Parkway South
224 21:01.6 6:47 3454 Tyler Heisler JR Timberland
225 21:01.6 6:47 555 Jonah Stuckey SO Eureka
226 21:02.6 6:47 421 Salvatore Alu JR Desmet
227 21:05.1 6:48 2554 Alexander Kloppenburg SR Parkway South
228 21:06.8 6:48 1869 Branch Heldmann SO Marquette
229 21:10.7 6:49 1902 John Perszyk SR Marquette
230 21:11.5 6:50 2534 Scott Abernathy FR Parkway South
231 21:12.5 6:50 3275 Austin Klarsch SR St. Louis University High
232 137 21:14.5 6:51 218 Grant Collins SO Cbc
233 21:15.9 6:51 3301 Christopher Swiecicki SO St. Louis University High
234 21:15.9 6:51 2218 Brock Bundy SO O'Fallon (il)
235 21:17.6 6:52 138 Spencer Duce JR Blue Springs
236 21:19.0 6:52 3456 Andrew Lind SR Timberland
237 21:19.5 6:52 2547 Andrew Hediger FR Parkway South
238 21:20.3 6:53 3466 Drew Schulte FR Timberland
239 21:20.6 6:53 436 Dominic Kinsella JR Desmet
240 21:21.2 6:53 3272 Robert Joy SO St. Louis University High
241 21:22.4 6:53 3285 Timothy Moritz JR St. Louis University High
242 138 21:23.0 6:53 2450 David Perez SO Parkway Central
243 21:24.7 6:54 1930 Austin Yuan SR Marquette
244 21:25.0 6:54 3460 Brayden Nevels SO Timberland
245 21:28.8 6:55 1870 Ethan Hill SO Marquette
246 21:29.2 6:55 2229 Tj Ferrenbach SO O'Fallon (il)
247 21:29.6 6:56 2236 Kyle Jarrell JR O'Fallon (il)
248 21:29.9 6:56 2227 Eamonn Dixon FR O'Fallon (il)
249 139 21:30.8 6:56 2437 Dominic Doray SO Parkway Central
250 21:33.3 6:57 3306 Andrew Voras SO St. Louis University High
251 140 21:35.3 6:57 2089 Grant Beussink SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
252 21:42.1 7:00 2217 Michael Brown SR O'Fallon (il)
253 21:43.5 7:00 464 Charles Thomasson SO Desmet
254 21:43.8 7:00 2579 Cameron Wilkes SO Parkway South
255 21:44.7 7:00 1926 Austin Warren SR Marquette
256 141 21:44.8 7:00 224 Dominic Enriquez JR Cbc
257 21:45.3 7:01 2965 Daniel Shi JR Rock Bridge
258 21:46.3 7:01 3459 Alex Nevels SR Timberland
259 21:46.4 7:01 3252 Tyler Correnti SO St. Louis University High
260 21:47.2 7:01 2242 Philip Kim FR O'Fallon (il)
261 21:47.2 7:01 2272 Alex Wilhelm FR O'Fallon (il)
262 21:48.2 7:02 3296 Cameron Spence JR St. Louis University High
263 142 21:48.7 7:02 234 Matthew Hogg JR Cbc
264 21:48.9 7:02 435 Brandon Kelly SO Desmet
265 21:50.8 7:02 3304 Jacob Trunko SO St. Louis University High
266 21:51.2 7:03 1914 Andrew Sherrer JR Marquette
267 21:51.5 7:03 2565 Connor Pautz JR Parkway South
268 21:52.2 7:03 2546 John Gordon SO Parkway South
269 143 21:53.9 7:03 2109 Andrew West FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
270 21:54.3 7:04 1893 Cade McDonald SR Marquette
271 21:55.4 7:04 2265 Austin Stout SR O'Fallon (il)
272 144 21:56.3 7:04 2454 Alex Salgado FR Parkway Central
273 21:56.9 7:04 235 David Hotard SR Cbc
274 21:57.3 7:04 1867 Jack Green SO Marquette
275 145 21:57.9 7:05 1311 Harrison McQuade SO Jackson
276 22:01.3 7:06 2446 Alexander Luckerman JR Parkway Central
277 22:02.1 7:06 543 Ethan Grayson FR Eureka
278 146 22:02.6 7:06 2107 James Thurmond FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
279 22:03.4 7:06 2231 Shane Hall FR O'Fallon (il)
280 22:04.0 7:07 1003 Joshua Betz SR Ft. Zumwalt West
281 22:04.4 7:07 2262 Ethan Reuter FR O'Fallon (il)
282 147 22:05.7 7:07 1425 Caleb Barron JR Kickapoo
283 22:06.5 7:07 1929 Daniel Yang JR Marquette
284 148 22:06.7 7:07 1202 Steven Heine JR Hillsboro
285 22:08.1 7:08 2232 Travis Halverson FR O'Fallon (il)
286 22:09.2 7:08 2225 Noah Decker FR O'Fallon (il)
287 149 22:10.6 7:09 1298 Calvin Crenshaw SO Jackson
288 22:11.1 7:09 643 Ceasar Rios SO Festus
289 22:14.5 7:10 2252 Justin McMahon FR O'Fallon (il)
290 22:16.1 7:11 1454 Peter Tran SR Kickapoo
291 22:18.7 7:11 1865 Trevor Glascock JR Marquette
292 22:20.4 7:12 2536 Luke Baerveldt FR Parkway South
293 22:21.0 7:12 3440 Zachary Adams SR Timberland
294 22:21.6 7:12 2923 Andrew Cox JR Rock Bridge
295 22:22.3 7:13 1927 Michael Weiss SO Marquette
296 22:24.8 7:13 1881 Ali Kazmi JR Marquette
297 22:25.9 7:14 151 Patrick Mitchell III SO Blue Springs
298 22:27.9 7:14 1884 Michael Kuebler JR Marquette
299 150 22:28.4 7:14 1293 Seth Bollinger SR Jackson
300 22:29.5 7:15 537 Jonathon Davis SO Eureka
301 22:31.4 7:15 430 Caleb Hackmann JR Desmet
302 22:33.4 7:16 3131 Parker McBee SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
303 22:34.1 7:16 2544 Nathan Flecke SO Parkway South
304 22:34.5 7:16 3446 Kamden Brown FR Timberland
305 22:34.8 7:17 1212 Brendan Ryan SR Hillsboro
306 22:34.9 7:17 221 Samuel Crawley JR Cbc
307 22:35.5 7:17 3134 Michael Schleisman JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
308 22:36.0 7:17 1053 Joshua Lundien JR Glendale
309 22:36.1 7:17 3299 Matthew Stauder SO St. Louis University High
310 22:40.7 7:18 1850 Ryan Bush SR Marquette
311 151 22:41.2 7:19 1305 William Hoffman JR Jackson
312 22:42.9 7:19 2548 Jacob Highsmith SR Parkway South
313 22:43.1 7:19 545 Ryce Holtman SO Eureka
314 22:43.6 7:19 1915 Brett Siebert SO Marquette
315 22:44.1 7:20 2258 Noah Mussatto SO O'Fallon (il)
316 22:45.7 7:20 2562 William Nolte SO Parkway South
317 22:46.6 7:20 1013 Connor Goldy JR Ft. Zumwalt West
318 22:48.2 7:21 1890 Blake Mangan SO Marquette
319 22:49.6 7:21 3257 Tyler Fike SO St. Louis University High
320 22:52.7 7:22 2573 Rakshana Sundara SO Parkway South
321 22:52.9 7:22 1842 William An SO Marquette
322 22:55.1 7:23 3295 William Schmitt SO St. Louis University High
323 22:55.8 7:23 1032 Andrew Shimel SR Ft. Zumwalt West
324 22:56.6 7:24 1690 Cameron Stenner SR Liberty North
325 22:59.1 7:24 239 Jacob Kacich SO Cbc
326 23:01.5 7:25 2556 Holden Leming JR Parkway South
327 23:03.8 7:26 2922 Seth Covert SO Rock Bridge
328 23:04.0 7:26 2213 Brent Anderson JR O'Fallon (il)
329 23:04.8 7:26 250 Samuel Mock SO Cbc
330 23:05.0 7:26 3461 Erik Nielsen JR Timberland
331 23:05.2 7:26 231 Zachary Harris SO Cbc
332 23:05.6 7:26 1301 Evan Fetterhoff JR Jackson
333 23:05.8 7:27 463 Samuel Sowash SO Desmet
334 23:05.9 7:27 440 Maxwell Martinez JR Desmet
335 23:06.9 7:27 252 Henry Paraino JR Cbc
336 23:08.1 7:27 2439 Matthew Gunn FR Parkway Central
337 23:09.1 7:28 2953 Komini Pardalos SO Rock Bridge
338 23:09.7 7:28 3127 Hunter Howard JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
339 23:10.1 7:28 257 Joseph Tonkovic SO Cbc
340 23:10.3 7:28 3451 Nicholas Fiore SR Timberland
341 23:13.2 7:29 3249 Sawyer Cleeland SO St. Louis University High
342 23:15.8 7:30 223 Beck Eiler SO Cbc
343 23:16.2 7:30 422 Zachary Barebo SO Desmet
344 23:17.0 7:30 3455 Zachary Knaust SR Timberland
345 23:17.4 7:30 2572 Peyton Stevenson FR Parkway South
346 23:17.9 7:30 448 Jonathan Nelson JR Desmet
347 23:18.8 7:31 242 Owen Lipinski SO Cbc
348 23:21.2 7:31 227 John Golinvaux JR Cbc
349 23:21.7 7:32 245 Grant McManus SO Cbc
350 23:22.7 7:32 1317 Gabriel Shoemaker SR Jackson
351 23:23.6 7:32 445 Austin Mueller SO Desmet
352 23:27.0 7:33 2567 Bo Peng SO Parkway South
353 23:28.3 7:34 2249 Joshua Lee SO O'Fallon (il)
354 23:30.3 7:34 1912 Areeb Shah SO Marquette
355 152 23:33.4 7:35 2110 Grant Wilson SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
356 23:35.3 7:36 2557 Enoch Li SO Parkway South
357 23:37.5 7:37 2250 Matthew Lee SR O'Fallon (il)
358 23:38.3 7:37 551 Grant Rolofson FR Eureka
359 23:39.3 7:37 2091 Sam Dohogne JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
360 23:39.5 7:37 2442 Jayanth Krishnamurthy FR Parkway Central
361 23:40.9 7:38 2093 Caleb Farrow SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
362 23:44.1 7:39 1913 Kishan Shah JR Marquette
363 23:47.9 7:40 1907 Akash Sarkar SO Marquette
364 23:48.5 7:40 1916 Troy Siebert JR Marquette
365 23:52.2 7:41 2243 Nicolas Kjosa SO O'Fallon (il)
366 23:57.6 7:43 1895 Alex Myers JR Marquette
367 23:58.3 7:43 1908 Parssa Sazdar SO Marquette
368 23:59.3 7:44 1854 Michael Copenhaver JR Marquette
369 24:06.3 7:46 3447 Austin Buck FR Timberland
370 24:10.8 7:47 2222 Andrew Combs FR O'Fallon (il)
371 24:12.7 7:48 2937 Chase Heim JR Rock Bridge
372 24:15.5 7:49 2958 Sean Richenberger SO Rock Bridge
373 24:24.6 7:52 3253 Ben Dattilo SO St. Louis University High
374 24:24.6 7:52 532 Conner Bausch FR Eureka
375 24:27.3 7:53 2106 Zane Thomas FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
376 24:30.1 7:54 1928 Austin Woods SO Marquette
377 24:37.6 7:56 1874 William Howard SO Marquette
378 24:41.8 7:57 535 Jameson Corrigan JR Eureka
379 24:45.2 7:59 458 Nicholas Saunchegraw JR Desmet
380 24:46.9 7:59 1847 Michael Barker SR Marquette
381 24:47.8 7:59 3442 Cole Allen FR Timberland
382 24:53.0 8:01 441 Mitchell Martinez SO Desmet
383 24:53.9 8:01 243 Johnathan Loosmore SR Cbc
384 24:57.2 8:02 1885 Derek Lang SO Marquette
385 25:01.5 8:04 3126 Hayden Henry SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
386 25:05.0 8:05 1888 Andy Mai SO Marquette
387 25:07.4 8:06 3471 Issac Wood FR Timberland
388 25:15.0 8:08 2560 Saikushal Marri SO Parkway South
389 25:19.5 8:10 2552 Charles Hoskins FR Parkway South
390 25:24.7 8:11 2541 Avirath Dodabele SO Parkway South
391 25:25.6 8:12 2103 Hayden Morrill SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
392 25:26.7 8:12 2568 Rami Rajab SO Parkway South
393 25:29.5 8:13 1891 Grant Mangan SR Marquette
394 25:31.7 8:13 2925 Brandon Eggerding SO Rock Bridge
395 25:31.9 8:14 2449 Joseph Peck FR Parkway Central
396 25:34.9 8:15 428 John Finnegan SO Desmet
397 25:39.2 8:16 423 William Brown SO Desmet
398 25:46.4 8:18 3112 Alex Baker SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
399 25:47.2 8:18 2558 Trey Lowenthal FR Parkway South
400 25:48.9 8:19 2561 Hayden Mortimer FR Parkway South
401 25:51.3 8:20 3260 Rodolfo Gomez SO St. Louis University High
402 26:09.5 8:26 1900 Connor Ouchi SO Marquette
403 26:11.7 8:26 1892 Alex McAteer SO Marquette
404 26:24.1 8:30 1898 Noah Oestreich SR Marquette
405 26:25.4 8:31 232 Calvin Hoffey JR Cbc
406 26:33.6 8:33 2440 Samuel Keller FR Parkway Central
407 27:06.4 8:44 1206 Blake Kruse JR Hillsboro
408 27:20.3 8:48 219 Quintin Comiskey SO Cbc
409 28:05.0 9:03 3129 Hogan Maestri SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
410 28:11.9 9:05 2550 Edward Hogan FR Parkway South
411 29:18.4 9:26 2571 Humza Siddiqui FR Parkway South
412 29:18.8 9:27 2542 Matthew Dreste FR Parkway South
413 29:42.8 9:34 2563 Abdelhamid Osman FR Parkway South
414 30:04.5 9:41 1848 Jack Beastrom SR Marquette
415 30:13.5 9:44 1894 Paul Mikaliukas SR Marquette
416 30:23.3 9:47 2564 Michael Paul SO Parkway South
417 31:37.8 10:11 3441 Nicholas Akers SR Timberland