10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

-------------------------------------------------
EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 21:01.6 6:47 3328 Janelle Augustine SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
2 2 21:01.9 6:47 653 Danielle Berry SR Francis Howell
3 3 21:18.1 6:52 671 Brooklyn Just JR Francis Howell
4 4 21:20.0 6:52 2185 Sarah Duffy SR O'Fallon (il)
5 5 21:27.6 6:55 3337 Grace Mayer SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
6 6 21:39.3 6:59 686 Elizabeth Payne SO Francis Howell
7 7 21:46.4 7:01 692 Kelly Schroeder JR Francis Howell
8 8 21:49.4 7:02 667 Erin Gilbert SO Francis Howell
9 9 21:58.8 7:05 1836 Paige Tannas FR Marquette
10 10 22:02.8 7:06 1663 Jessie Brown SO Liberty North
11 11 22:04.2 7:07 2190 Kylie James SO O'Fallon (il)
12 12 22:07.8 7:08 2084 Allie Pujol JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
13 13 22:07.9 7:08 3340 Maddie Seibolt SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
14 14 22:13.0 7:10 661 Anais Duboeuf SR Francis Howell
15 15 22:14.7 7:10 3334 Olivia Evans FR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
16 16 22:26.9 7:14 2186 Sabrina Favela SO O'Fallon (il)
17 17 22:36.5 7:17 1512 Mary Ralston FR Kirkwood
18 18 22:40.1 7:18 2207 Janelle Vollmer JR O'Fallon (il)
19 19 22:41.3 7:19 2045 Maggie Sullivan SO Nerinx Hall
20 20 22:42.8 7:19 2183 Jessica Davis SO O'Fallon (il)
21 21 22:42.9 7:19 2026 Peyton Fiordelisi JR Nerinx Hall
22 22 22:43.7 7:19 1667 Asma Hassan SR Liberty North
23 23 22:44.4 7:20 1285 Abigail Sadler SO Jackson
24 24 22:45.8 7:20 1288 Erin Thurman SO Jackson
25 25 22:47.5 7:21 2176 Carissa Christensen SO O'Fallon (il)
26 26 22:49.8 7:21 1278 Julia Kidwell SO Jackson
27 27 22:54.2 7:23 673 Macy Keim SO Francis Howell
28 28 22:55.4 7:23 1806 Ilakkia Anabayan SO Marquette
29 29 23:00.1 7:25 3329 Lauren Chase SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
30 30 23:00.5 7:25 2894 Katherine Keltner JR Rock Bridge
31 31 23:00.9 7:25 2902 Caitlin Reed JR Rock Bridge
32 23:04.5 7:26 668 Brittney Green JR Francis Howell
33 32 23:07.1 7:27 1484 Adeline Godsy SO Kirkwood
34 33 23:10.6 7:28 2192 Alley Johnson JR O'Fallon (il)
35 34 23:14.4 7:29 2879 Jadie Arnett SO Rock Bridge
36 35 23:16.5 7:30 2909 Kathleen Twaddle SO Rock Bridge
37 23:20.9 7:31 2204 Maggie Sheerin JR O'Fallon (il)
38 36 23:24.0 7:32 3333 Camryn Eberhardy SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
39 23:26.9 7:33 2210 Brooke Westrater SR O'Fallon (il)
40 23:28.1 7:34 3104 Payton Primm SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
41 37 23:31.4 7:35 1515 Jessie Sanford SR Kirkwood
42 38 23:38.8 7:37 614 Allison Payne FR Festus
43 23:39.7 7:37 2177 Talia Christensen SO O'Fallon (il)
44 39 23:40.6 7:38 516 Alexis Kleekamp FR Eureka
45 40 23:41.5 7:38 1664 Dasia Caraballo SR Liberty North
46 41 23:41.8 7:38 2305 Zoe Jennings SO Owasso (ok)
47 42 23:41.8 7:38 517 Carly Knappmiller SO Eureka
48 43 23:43.7 7:39 2910 Cara Wilfong SR Rock Bridge
49 44 23:44.3 7:39 3241 Meghan Troughton JR St. Joseph's Academy
50 45 23:45.2 7:39 1479 Lucy Chitwood JR Kirkwood
51 23:45.6 7:39 679 Mackinna Leigh SO Francis Howell
52 46 23:45.8 7:39 2296 Allison Baalman SR Owasso (ok)
53 47 23:48.7 7:40 118 Reese Howard FR Blue Springs
54 48 23:49.8 7:41 1666 Madison Graham FR Liberty North
55 49 23:52.4 7:42 1722 Claudia Swyres SR Lindbergh
56 23:56.7 7:43 2696 Layne McClanahan SO Potosi
57 50 24:00.9 7:44 2076 Clare Fennewald FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
58 24:01.1 7:44 683 Abbigail Napoli SO Francis Howell
59 51 24:02.4 7:45 1673 Riley Sutherland FR Liberty North
60 52 24:03.1 7:45 2896 Kaelyn Kovarik SO Rock Bridge
61 53 24:03.7 7:45 528 Grace Walker SO Eureka
62 54 24:04.8 7:46 1501 Anne Murphy JR Kirkwood
63 55 24:08.4 7:47 502 Cecily Cintron Arce JR Eureka
64 56 24:08.7 7:47 511 Bridget Glascott SR Eureka
65 57 24:09.9 7:47 1821 Natalie Leach SO Marquette
66 58 24:10.0 7:47 1809 Ellen Cuba JR Marquette
67 59 24:10.9 7:47 3223 Anna Frazier SR St. Joseph's Academy
68 60 24:14.2 7:49 603 Becca Amsden JR Festus
69 61 24:18.1 7:50 2080 Miranda Metje FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
70 62 24:18.3 7:50 2083 Zoe Pleimann SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
71 63 24:18.6 7:50 1670 Caylor Kopala JR Liberty North
72 24:21.0 7:51 2174 Erin Byrnes SO O'Fallon (il)
73 64 24:21.6 7:51 130 Abigail Wendell SO Blue Springs
74 65 24:26.8 7:53 1499 Lauren Marten SR Kirkwood
75 66 24:29.7 7:54 2510 Mercedes Kessler SO Parkway South
76 67 24:35.1 7:55 1227 Rylie O'Hara SO Holt
77 68 24:35.3 7:55 1226 Rylie McLain SO Holt
78 69 24:37.1 7:56 2303 Levi Gladd FR Owasso (ok)
79 70 24:40.7 7:57 1834 Riley Steinbrecher JR Marquette
80 71 24:40.8 7:57 1807 Hallie Bartlow SO Marquette
81 72 24:41.6 7:57 1662 Chandra Bolin SR Liberty North
82 73 24:42.8 7:58 1148 Lily Ashrafzadeh FR Hickman
83 74 24:43.7 7:58 1508 Emily Pitz SO Kirkwood
84 75 24:45.3 7:59 613 Bailey Moore FR Festus
85 24:45.5 7:59 2189 Lesley Ann Hooks JR O'Fallon (il)
86 24:48.5 8:00 2211 Elaina Whorton JR O'Fallon (il)
87 24:49.1 8:00 1472 Elizah Becker SR Kirkwood
88 76 24:49.6 8:00 1154 Stella Heflin FR Hickman
89 77 24:53.8 8:01 2031 Barbara Kuensting SO Nerinx Hall
90 78 24:59.2 8:03 3235 Audrey Skaggs SO St. Joseph's Academy
91 25:01.6 8:04 665 Grace Filipek SO Francis Howell
92 79 25:03.0 8:04 3234 Julia Ryterski SR St. Joseph's Academy
93 80 25:03.3 8:04 2907 Alexus Southworth SO Rock Bridge
94 81 25:04.7 8:05 605 Rachel Barbigallo FR Festus
95 82 25:06.2 8:05 1287 Ashlee Shovan JR Jackson
96 83 25:06.3 8:05 2300 Kathryn Dunn SR Owasso (ok)
97 25:07.5 8:06 1415 Cleo Meschke SO Kickapoo
98 84 25:08.9 8:06 524 Abigail Schreiber FR Eureka
99 85 25:10.9 8:07 523 Madison Sargent SO Eureka
100 25:11.0 8:07 500 Xoe Bergman FR Eureka
101 86 25:12.4 8:07 4597 Grace Holt SR Parkway South
102 25:14.8 8:08 1502 Grace Murphy SO Kirkwood
103 87 25:19.6 8:10 1152 Rachel Edidin FR Hickman
104 88 25:21.3 8:10 2513 Hanan Mahmoud JR Parkway South
105 89 25:22.5 8:11 1225 Kayla Hicks SO Holt
106 25:23.7 8:11 2179 Victoria Clinton SO O'Fallon (il)
107 90 25:25.1 8:11 1224 Hannah Hecker JR Holt
108 25:25.4 8:11 507 Ayrianna Dixon FR Eureka
109 25:26.3 8:12 3101 Kerrigan Kissinger SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
110 25:27.3 8:12 2201 Mary Kate Porath JR O'Fallon (il)
111 25:27.3 8:12 1490 Darcy Humphrey SR Kirkwood
112 91 25:28.3 8:12 2072 Shannon Beussink JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
113 92 25:29.8 8:13 1223 Elizabeth Hawkins SO Holt
114 93 25:34.2 8:14 3239 Kristin Strout FR St. Joseph's Academy
115 94 25:35.3 8:15 124 Maria Romero-Guzman SR Blue Springs
116 25:36.3 8:15 2885 Caroline Critchfield JR Rock Bridge
117 25:38.2 8:16 696 Jillian Stribling SO Francis Howell
118 25:40.5 8:16 2884 Jessica Clark JR Rock Bridge
119 25:41.1 8:17 2903 Meredith Robben SO Rock Bridge
120 25:41.4 8:17 509 Anna Facenda FR Eureka
121 95 25:42.8 8:17 121 Natalya McMillian JR Blue Springs
122 25:43.5 8:17 506 Alivia Dixon SO Eureka
123 96 25:43.6 8:17 112 Madison Bocksetetter JR Blue Springs
124 97 25:45.3 8:18 2299 Allie Carter SO Owasso (ok)
125 98 25:45.7 8:18 1840 Sara Winkler JR Marquette
126 99 25:45.7 8:18 3238 Megan Steis JR St. Joseph's Academy
127 25:46.8 8:18 521 Madison Merritt SO Eureka
128 25:47.7 8:19 2188 Alexis Guy JR O'Fallon (il)
129 100 25:48.0 8:19 115 Grace Dorris FR Blue Springs
130 101 25:48.8 8:19 2507 Abigail Hunn SO Parkway South
131 102 25:48.9 8:19 3226 Sophie Hiotis SO St. Joseph's Academy
132 25:52.4 8:20 2428 Kristine Tucker SR Parkway Central
133 25:53.8 8:21 1815 Shelby Hanes JR Marquette
134 25:54.7 8:21 1416 Alison Randol SO Kickapoo
135 103 26:00.6 8:23 1713 Kieran Holbrook JR Lindbergh
136 26:06.6 8:25 503 Emma Decanti FR Eureka
137 104 26:07.9 8:25 1286 Lillian Schell JR Jackson
138 105 26:09.8 8:26 1228 Dremia Rever SO Holt
139 26:11.0 8:26 2911 Sara Wohler SR Rock Bridge
140 106 26:17.7 8:28 2506 Jenna Hose SR Parkway South
141 26:18.2 8:28 2914 Selma Zweifel SR Rock Bridge
142 26:18.5 8:29 3100 Madeline Hill SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
143 26:19.3 8:29 2419 Lauren Johns JR Parkway Central
144 107 26:20.9 8:29 2498 Emily Davis SO Parkway South
145 26:22.2 8:30 1816 Kelly Hirschbuehler JR Marquette
146 26:22.8 8:30 3240 Marissa Triller JR St. Joseph's Academy
147 108 26:24.4 8:30 2527 Rachel Regan JR Parkway South
148 109 26:24.5 8:30 1150 Cassie Beville FR Hickman
149 26:27.0 8:31 3225 Amal Hamed JR St. Joseph's Academy
150 26:27.5 8:31 1478 Madylin Campbell SO Kirkwood
151 110 26:28.6 8:32 1161 Amelia Littrell FR Hickman
152 26:29.8 8:32 510 Victoria Gagnepain JR Eureka
153 26:30.2 8:32 1475 Maeve Bradfield SO Kirkwood
154 26:32.6 8:33 2194 Christina Logan JR O'Fallon (il)
155 26:36.1 8:34 1520 Elena Wallach SO Kirkwood
156 26:37.7 8:35 2692 Kyleigh Engelage JR Potosi
157 111 26:39.0 8:35 117 Vanessa Hose FR Blue Springs
158 26:42.3 8:36 2496 Abigail Chi JR Parkway South
159 112 26:42.9 8:36 616 Emily Rodgers SO Festus
160 26:47.0 8:38 1 Caitlyn Weis FR Affton
161 26:47.3 8:38 1511 Maya Pritchard SO Kirkwood
162 26:49.9 8:39 111 Kristen Ballhurst SO Blue Springs
163 26:53.3 8:40 2500 Hannah Esker SO Parkway South
164 26:53.5 8:40 1811 Alyssa Dudley JR Marquette
165 26:55.4 8:40 1494 Chloe King JR Kirkwood
166 113 26:56.0 8:41 1151 Sarah Boyer SR Hickman
167 26:56.2 8:41 2529 Asa Shahab SR Parkway South
168 26:57.0 8:41 501 Claire Bradley JR Eureka
169 26:59.3 8:42 2195 Danielle Lynch SO O'Fallon (il)
170 114 27:00.2 8:42 608 Ryley Douglas JR Festus
171 27:02.5 8:43 2912 Michelle Wu JR Rock Bridge
172 115 27:05.0 8:43 2074 Anna Dittmer SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
173 27:05.0 8:44 2494 Hannah Bodenhausen SR Parkway South
174 27:06.5 8:44 2495 Ja'maya Campbell SO Parkway South
175 27:06.8 8:44 1825 Mahika Mushuni SO Marquette
176 27:09.3 8:45 3233 Kennedy Orban SO St. Joseph's Academy
177 27:10.6 8:45 1491 Shiloh Johnston JR Kirkwood
178 116 27:14.4 8:47 2085 Cheyenne Sander SR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
179 117 27:18.8 8:48 1149 Brooke Bassett SR Hickman
180 27:20.2 8:48 2509 Sara Jackson SR Parkway South
181 118 27:25.6 8:50 623 Bele Zeissig SR Festus
182 27:25.9 8:50 2087 Jayna Timpe SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
183 27:26.7 8:51 617 Tori Shepherd FR Festus
184 27:29.2 8:51 2901 Rachel Perkins JR Rock Bridge
185 119 27:29.4 8:51 1229 Emma Westerhold SO Holt
186 27:31.7 8:52 2895 Shelby King JR Rock Bridge
187 27:31.9 8:52 618 Alyssa Smith JR Festus
188 27:32.0 8:52 2906 Reagan Soumokil SR Rock Bridge
189 27:33.7 8:53 2525 Sai Pinni SR Parkway South
190 27:35.4 8:53 2172 Natalie Bartimus SO O'Fallon (il)
191 27:37.5 8:54 2502 Claire Feng SR Parkway South
192 27:40.6 8:55 2501 Andrea Faulhaber JR Parkway South
193 27:45.1 8:56 2088 Natalie Young JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
194 27:54.2 8:59 2182 Hannah Davenport SR O'Fallon (il)
195 28:12.7 9:05 1492 Sophia Jones SO Kirkwood
196 28:27.2 9:10 2887 Clauda Dunscombe JR Rock Bridge
197 120 28:27.9 9:10 2034 Emma Mackey SO Nerinx Hall
198 121 28:31.4 9:11 1707 Emma Fassler SO Lindbergh
199 28:34.0 9:12 2899 Maia Mozingo SO Rock Bridge
200 28:43.8 9:15 1839 Anna Wentling JR Marquette
201 28:46.5 9:16 615 Aracely Rios SO Festus
202 28:51.0 9:18 1817 Elizabeth Karpman JR Marquette
203 28:54.2 9:19 520 Megan Majeski SO Eureka
204 28:56.3 9:19 1159 Ebony Kimmins JR Hickman
205 29:01.8 9:21 685 Anastasia Parahuz SO Francis Howell
206 122 29:02.5 9:21 1271 Madison Camp SO Jackson
207 29:21.9 9:28 1835 Bailey Stoddard JR Marquette
208 29:21.9 9:28 1818 Cece Kayser JR Marquette
209 29:22.3 9:28 1510 Madison Pratt SO Kirkwood
210 29:26.5 9:29 1218 Brianna Barton SO Holt
211 123 29:29.5 9:30 1725 Jamie Voss JR Lindbergh
212 29:41.3 9:34 3227 Maggie Holleran FR St. Joseph's Academy
213 29:41.7 9:34 678 Laurie Lee SO Francis Howell
214 29:42.0 9:34 527 Megan Voshage FR Eureka
215 124 29:42.4 9:34 2041 Natalie Sanchez SO Nerinx Hall
216 29:43.5 9:35 1832 Julia Solari Grigera SO Marquette
217 29:46.8 9:36 1482 Anna Dyroff JR Kirkwood
218 29:54.7 9:38 2893 Lindsay Kammerich JR Rock Bridge
219 29:58.7 9:39 624 Maddy Zych FR Festus
220 30:13.2 9:44 518 Kari Knobbe SO Eureka
221 30:13.3 9:44 2898 Catherine Maring SR Rock Bridge
222 30:22.9 9:47 3232 Emily O'Donnell SO St. Joseph's Academy
223 30:32.4 9:50 515 Molly Kerr SO Eureka
224 30:39.8 9:53 2913 Zoe Wu SO Rock Bridge
225 30:47.2 9:55 499 Natalie Barth FR Eureka
226 30:47.8 9:55 1156 Jasmine Jalali JR Hickman
227 31:16.8 10:05 125 Kailie Strom SR Blue Springs
228 32:51.0 10:35 525 Madelyn Sitton FR Eureka
229 32:51.2 10:35 529 Lauren Yokum FR Eureka
230 32:55.3 10:36 2521 Bethany Paul SO Parkway South
231 125 33:06.8 10:40 1704 Heidi Budd SO Lindbergh
232 34:06.3 10:59 1831 Eleanor Smith SO Marquette
233 126 34:12.8 11:01 2032 Katie Lawler SO Nerinx Hall
234 127 37:28.0 12:04 1291 Jacqueline Winder JR Jackson
235 38:51.2 12:31 3236 Emma Spitznagel SO St. Joseph's Academy